Maxi Dead

Maxi Dead

Real Name:
Maxim Dorogovtsev (M.D.)
Profile:
Trance / Tech Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & music producer from Europe.
Born: 09-04-1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Maxi Dead
[a2259239]

Artist

Maxi Dead Discography

Singles & EPs

CP 027 Milano* & Dead* Milano* & Dead* - Perfect Motion(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Capite Music CP 027 Poland 2011
EPT113 Maxi Dead She's One I've Ever Loved EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT113 US 2011
ADR106 Maxi Dead The Spirit She Gives Us EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Andromeda Recordings ADR106 US 2011
SPOR023 Maxi Dead When The Moon Covers The Sun EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Spaced Out Recordings SPOR023 UK 2011
SPOR039 Sebastian Hunter & Maxi Dead Sebastian Hunter & Maxi Dead - Amnesia EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Spaced Out Recordings SPOR039 UK 2011
MDR006 Maxi Dead X / Aliens Are Coming Back E.P.(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mega Drive Records MDR006 Tunisia 2012
DMAXD014 Milano* & Dead* Milano* & Dead* - Strings Of Fate EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) D.Max Deep DMAXD014 Germany 2012
TAR-12-03 Maxi Dead Lacrodectus(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-12-03 Czech Republic 2012
LYON107 Maxi Dead Catharsis EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lyon Echo LYON107 US 2012
UV082 Maxi Dead Rainy Piano EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Undervise Records UV082 Tunisia 2012

Miscellaneous

AVSR 073 Maxi Dead Tetraminea(2xFile, MP3, 320) AVSR Records AVSR 073 UK 2010
ER090 Maxi Dead Colibri (The Smallest Bird)(2xFile, MP3, 320) Echelon Records (2) ER090 UK 2011
EPT098 Maxi Dead Nasie(4xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT098 US 2011