Real Name:
William Conrad Yeager
Profile:
American musician, singer, songwriter, and independent filmmaker, born September 6, 1957, in Miami, Florida.
Sites:
[a2259323]

Artist

Billy Yeager Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none Billy Yeager - Blow Away / Drone album art Stewart Struzer Blow Away Stewart Struzer - Blow Away / Drone(7", Gre) Stew none US 1983 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

0004 Billy Yeager - What's It Gonna Take album art Billy Yeager Billy Yeager - What's It Gonna Take(LP, Album) Contour (2) 0004 US 1983 Sell This Version
PTPL 001 Billy Yeager - Be My Valentine album art Billy Yeager Billy Yeager - Be My Valentine(LP, Album) Palm Tree Records PTPL 001 US 1985 Sell This Version

Production

0004 Billy Yeager - What's It Gonna Take album art Billy Yeager Billy Yeager - What's It Gonna Take(LP, Album) Contour (2) 0004 US 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit