Andrey Borisov

Andrey Borisov

Real Name:
Андрей Игоревич Борисов
Profile:
Russian music critic, producer, radio host
Born: May 23, 1958, Moscow, USSR

Member of 77 (11) is other person, not in database
Sites:
Variations:
[a225937]

Artist

Andrey Borisov Discography Tracks

Remix

EXO 99111 Various The Heat (Occasional Mix By Andrey Borisov) Various - Tell Tschaikowsky The News(CD, Comp) Exotica Lights EXO 99111 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
kidnap03CD Various The Heat (Andrei Borisov Occasional Mix) (as Andrei Borisov) Various - Adventures In Chairs(CD, Comp) KidNap Records kidnap03CD Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

EXO 99111 Various Various - Tell Tschaikowsky The News(CD, Comp) Exotica Lights EXO 99111 Russia 1999 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

809 Your Life Has Been ... For You Your Life Has Been ... For You - Your Life Has Been Procured For You(CDr) ZH27 809 US 2003 Sell This Version

Production

Ivan Sokolovsky* Ivan Sokolovsky* - Khan's Afternoon Rest (Album) Exotica Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Species Of Fishes Species Of Fishes - Trip Trap (Album) Exotica Russia 1996 Sell This Version
K.U.Street Spring* K.U.Street Spring* - Soft (Album) Exotica Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Moon Far Away Moon Far Away - Lado World (Album) Exotica, Exotica Russia 1997 Sell This Version
EXO 97106 F.R.U.I.T.S. F.R.U.I.T.S. - Electrostatik(CD, Album, Ltd) Exotica EXO 97106 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
EXO 98108 Anton Nikkilä Anton Nikkilä - Formalist(CD, Album, Ltd) Exotica EXO 98108 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
EXO 99 110 Volga Volga - Volga(CD, Album) Exotica EXO 99 110 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
EXO 99 109 Species Of Fishes Species Of Fishes - Time End Place(CD, Album, Ltd) Exotica EXO 99 109 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
EXO 99111 Various Various - Tell Tschaikowsky The News(CD, Comp) Exotica Lights EXO 99111 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
EXO 00112 Burunduk Quartet Burunduk Quartet - Stuffed Horse(CD, Album) Exotica Lights EXO 00112 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
EXO 01 114 Various Various - Tell Tschaikowsky The News (Volume Three)(CD, Comp) Exotica Lights EXO 01 114 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
EXO 01 116 F.R.U.I.T.S. F.R.U.I.T.S. - Jakuzi(CD, Album) Exotica Lights EXO 01 116 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
EXO 01 117 Piezo Piezo - Music For Machines(CD, Album) Exotica Lights, CD Land EXO 01 117 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
EXO 01115 Krivitsky Krivitsky - Head Without Horseman(CD, Album) Exotica Lights EXO 01115 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
EXO 01 119 Los Chikatilos Los Chikatilos - Guten Organ(CD, Album) Exotica EXO 01 119 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
EXO 01 118 Various Various - Tell Tschaikowsky The News (Volume Four)(CD, Comp) Exotica Lights EXO 01 118 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
EXO 02 125 Various Various - Tell Tschaikowsky The News (Volume Five)(CD, Comp) Exotica Lights EXO 02 125 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
EXO 02 126 Zoom.ra Zoom.ra - Art De Mixage(CD, Album) Exotica EXO 02 126 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
EXO 02 127 Various Various - Tell Tschaikowsky The News (Volume Six)(CD, Comp) Exotica Lights EXO 02 127 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
EXO 02 122 Soda Soda - Deshevle!(CD, Album) Exotica EXO 02 122 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
EXO 02 124 MOX MOX - Насекомые(CD, Album) Exotica EXO 02 124 Russia 2002 Sell This Version