Otto Scholderer

Otto Scholderer

Real Name:
Franz Otto Scholderer
Profile:
German painter, born 25 January 1834 in Frankfurt/Main, Germany and died 22 January 1902 in in Frankfurt/Main, Germany.
[a2259634]

Artist