Bob Gaudio

Real Name:
Robert John Francis Gaudio
Profile:
American doo-wop singer, songwriter and record producer.
Born : November 17, 1942 in The Bronx, New York.

Bob was a member (as tenor vocal and keyboards) of the doo-wop group of "The Four Seasons".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bob Gaudio Discography Tracks

Albums

ARS 38 084 Bob Gaudio - Downtown Illusions album art Spark (19) Can't Take My Eyes Off Of You Spark (19) - Downtown Illusions(SACD, Hybrid, Album) Ars Produktion ARS 38 084 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
MO 47 Various Big Girls Don't Cry Various - More Dirty Dancing(Cass, Comp) Mercur MO 47 Poland Unknown Sell This Version