Abdi (2)

Abdi (2)

Real Name:
Abderrahim el Ommali
Profile:
German rapper who was born on 7. August 1987 in Frankfurt am Main, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2259762]

Artist

Abdi (2) Discography

Albums

none Ćelo & Abdï* MVP and 2 more… Ćelo & Abdï* - Mietwagentape(23xFile, MP3, 192) 385idéal none Germany 2011