Raoul (12)

Raoul (12)

Real Name:
Rareș Borlea
Profile:
Romanian singer and songwritter, born January 5, 1979, Turda, Cluj County.
At 16 years has its own TV show at local Turda TV Station.
True success comes in 2004 with moving to Bucharest and launch of the first album ''Dă-mi mâna ta'', composed entirely by him.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2260337]

Artist

Raoul (12) Discography

Albums

3660-2 Raoul (12) Deschideţi Poarta Raiului - Colinde Și Cântece De Crăciun(CD, Album) Roton 3660-2 Romania 2004 Sell This Version
BM CD 122 Raoul (12) Egoist(CD, Album) MasterMusic (2) BM CD 122 Romania 2009 Sell This Version
none Raoul (12) Am Impartit O Lacrima(CD, Album) Big Man none Romania 2014 Sell This Version
BM CD 401 Raoul (12) În Brațele Tale(CD, Album) Big Man BM CD 401 Romania 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

12008 Mirabela Dauer, Raoul (12) Mirabela Dauer, Raoul (12) - Nu-mi Dau Inima(CD, Comp) Taifasuri Media 12008 Romania 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit