Hans J. Hoffmann

Hans J. Hoffmann

Real Name:
Hans-Jürgen Hoffmann
Profile:
German music promoter and photographer, born 31 December 1928 in Uelzen, Germany and died 18 February 2015 in Winsen an der Luhe, Germany.
Variations:
[a2260487]

Artist

Hans J. Hoffmann Discography

Visual

ESDF 1427 Helen Shapiro Helen Shapiro - Pour Tous Mes Amis Francais Affectueusement(7", EP) Columbia ESDF 1427 France 1962 Sell This Version
DLP 2000, MGRL 9424 Joey Dee & The Starliters Joey Dee & The Starliters - Portrait Of Joey Dee(LP, Comp, Mono) Roulette, Roulette, Funckler, Funckler DLP 2000, MGRL 9424 Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
E 22 674, 45-EG 9425 Heinz Erhardt Heinz Erhardt - Peppercorn(7", Single) Electrola, Electrola E 22 674, 45-EG 9425 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
Françoise Hardy Françoise Hardy - Portrait In Musik (Album, Comp) Vogue Schallplatten Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Die Wiener Sängerknaben Die Wiener Sängerknaben - Mit Den Wiener Sängerknaben Um Die Welt (Album, Comp) Amadeo Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Radi Radenkovic Radi Radenkovic - Bin I Radi - Bin I König (Single) Decca Germany 1965 Sell This Version
DVS 14467 Udo Jürgens Udo Jürgens - Merci Chérie / Das Ist Nicht Gut Für Mich(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DVS 14467 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
HTSLP 340021 Michel Polnareff Michel Polnareff - Michel Polnareff(LP, Album) Hit-Ton Schallplatten, Neue Revue HTSLP 340021 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
Udo Jürgens Udo Jürgens - Was Ich Dir Sagen Will (Album) Stern Musik, Ariola Germany 1967 Sell This Version
76 935, 76.935 The Hollies The Hollies - The Hollies(LP, Comp) SR International, SR International 76 935, 76.935 Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
76937 Udo Jürgens Udo Jürgens - Was Ich Dir Sagen Will(LP, Comp) SR International 76937 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
42 495 Hildegard Knef Hildegard Knef - Das Glück Kennt Nur Minuten(7", EP) Marcato, Decca 42 495 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
HT 300058 Helmut Schmidt (2) Helmut Schmidt (2) - Mrs. Applebee (Dear Mrs. Applebee) / Weisse Rosen Im Haar(7", Single) Hit-Ton Schallplatten HT 300058 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
Liesbeth List Liesbeth List - Pastorale (Album) Philips Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
D 19 992 Paola (2) Paola (2) - Stille Wasser, Die Sind Tief(7", Single) Decca D 19 992 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Udo Jürgens Udo Jürgens - Udo Jürgens Electrecord Romania 1969 Sell This Version
LBS 83 369 I Katja Ebstein Katja Ebstein - Wunder Gibt Es Immer Wieder(LP, Album) Liberty LBS 83 369 I Germany 1970 Sell This Version
DSG 6936 Katja Ebstein Katja Ebstein - Das Ist Katja Ebstein(LP, Comp, Club) Liberty DSG 6936 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
veraBra No. 20 Gitte* & The Kenny Clarke Francy Boland Big Band* Gitte* & The Kenny Clarke Francy Boland Big Band* - Out Of This World(LP, Album, RE) veraBra Records veraBra No. 20 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
7243 4 92246 9 8, DVA 4 92246 9 Maria Callas Maria Callas - Maria Callas In Concert / Hamburg, 1959 And 1962(DVD-V, PAL) EMI Classics, EMI Classics 7243 4 92246 9 8, DVA 4 92246 9 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Maria Callas Maria Callas - Popular Music From Tv, Film And Opera (Comp) ООО "Галактис" Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Udo Jürgens Udo Jürgens - Udo Live (Album) Ariola Germany Unknown Sell This Version
LSP 9963, LSP-9963 Coro Della S.A.T. Coro Della S.A.T. - La Montanara(LP, Album) RCA Victor, RCA Victor LSP 9963, LSP-9963 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
H 086/1, H 086 / 1 Udo Jürgens Udo Jürgens - Eine Rose Für Dich(LP, Album, Club) Deutscher Schallplattenclub, Ariola, Deutscher Schallplattenclub H 086/1, H 086 / 1 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Udo Jürgens Udo Jürgens - Udo Jürgens (Comp) Electrecord Romania Unknown Sell This Version