Loren McIntyre

Loren McIntyre

Real Name:
Loren Alexander McIntyre
Profile:
American photojournalist who worked extensively in South America. Born on March 24, 1917 in Seattle, Washington , died on May 11, 2003 in Arlington, Virginia.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2260686]

Artist

Loren McIntyre Discography Tracks

Visual

Bolivia Manta Bolivia Manta - Wiñayataqui (Album) Willka Productions, Auvidis France 1981 Sell This Version
Deuter Deuter - Cicada (Album) Kuckuck Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
X 55508, 55508 Bolivia Manta Bolivia Manta - Sartañani(CD, RE) A.S.P.I.C., A.S.P.I.C. X 55508, 55508 France 1989 Sell This Version