Lucía Pérez

Real Name:
Lucía Pérez Vizcaíno
Profile:
Spanish singer, born 5 July 1985, in O Incio, Spain.
Sites:
[a2261154]

Artist

Albums

ZRCD028 Lucía Pérez - Amores y amores album art Lucía Pérez Amores y amores(CD, Album) Zouma Records ZRCD028 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Desconocido Lucía Pérez - El tiempo dirá album art Lucía Pérez El tiempo dirá(CD, Album) Warner Music Spain Desconocido Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Desconocido Lucía Pérez - Volar por los tejados album art Lucía Pérez Volar por los tejados(CD, Album) Warner Music Spain Desconocido Spain 2009 Sell This Version
Desconocido Lucía Pérez - Digocho en galego album art Lucía Pérez Digocho en galego(CD, Album) Warner Music Spain Desconocido Spain 2010 Sell This Version
0825646731619 Lucía Pérez - Cruzo los dedos album art Lucía Pérez Cruzo los dedos(CD, Album) Warner Music Spain 0825646731619 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
7713042224480 Lucía Pérez - Quitapenas album art Lucía Pérez Quitapenas(CD, Album) Warner Music Spain 7713042224480 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
LP-010 Lucía Pérez - Quince Soles album art Lucía Pérez Quince Soles(CD, Album) Lucía Pérez LP-010 Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SPN493W Lucía Pérez - Que Me Quiten Lo Bailao album art Lucía Pérez Que Me Quiten Lo Bailao(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Spain SPN493W Spain 2011 Sell This Version