Lucía Pérez

Lucía Pérez

Real Name:
Lucía Pérez Vizcaíno
Profile:
Spanish singer, born 5 July 1985, in O Incio, Spain.
Sites:
[a2261154]

Artist

Lucía Pérez Discography Tracks

Albums

ZRCD028 Lucía Pérez Amores y amores(CD, Album) Zouma Records ZRCD028 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Desconocido Lucía Pérez El tiempo dirá(CD, Album) Warner Music Spain Desconocido Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Desconocido Lucía Pérez Volar por los tejados(CD, Album) Warner Music Spain Desconocido Spain 2009 Sell This Version
Desconocido Lucía Pérez Digocho en galego(CD, Album) Warner Music Spain Desconocido Spain 2010 Sell This Version
0825646731619 Lucía Pérez Cruzo los dedos(CD, Album) Warner Music Spain 0825646731619 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
7713042224480 Lucía Pérez Quitapenas(CD, Album) Warner Music Spain 7713042224480 Spain 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SPN493W Lucía Pérez Que Me Quiten Lo Bailao(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Spain SPN493W Spain 2011 Sell This Version