Emmy (9)

Real Name:
Emma Bejanyan - Էմմա Բեջանյան
Profile:
Armenian singer, born 12 April 1984 in Yerevan, Armenia.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Boom-Boom — Emmy (9) Emmy (9) Boom-Boom(CD, Single + DVD, Single) AMPTV none Armenia 2011 Sell This Version