Emmy (9)

Emmy (9)

Real Name:
Emma Bejanyan - Էմմա Բեջանյան
Profile:
Armenian singer, born 12 April 1984 in Yerevan, Armenia.
Sites:
[a2261155]

Artist

Emmy (9) Discography

Singles & EPs

none Emmy (9) Boom-Boom(CD, Single + DVD, Single) AMPTV none Armenia 2011 Sell This Version