Christos Mylordos

Christos Mylordos

Real Name:
Χρίστος Μυλόρδος
Profile:
Greek-Cypriot singer, born 30 April 1991 in Nicosia, Cyprus.
Sites:
[a2261156]

Artist

Christos Mylordos Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Promo Christos Mylordos San Angelos S'agapisa(CDr, Single) CyBC Promo Cyprus 2011 Sell This Version