Anastasia Vinnikova

Anastasia Vinnikova

Real Name:
Анастасия Игоревна Винникова / Анастасія Георгіеўна Віньнікава
Profile:
Анастасія Віннікава
Belarusian pop singer
Born: April 15, 1991, Dzyarzhynsk, Minsk Voblast, Belarusian SSR

She will represent Belarus at Eurovision Song Contest 2011 with the song "I Love Belarus"
Sites:
Variations:
[a2261164]

Artist

Anastasia Vinnikova Discography

Singles & EPs

none Anastasia Vinnikova I Love Belarus(CD, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Belarus Unknown Sell This Version