Ad

Kris O'Neil

Real Name:Kristian Nielsen
Profile:

Trance & Progressive-Trance DJ & producer from Holbæk, Denmark.
Contact: [email protected]
Born: December 19, 1986

Since June 2016, he has been the A&R of Avanti (3) which was re-launched the same year.
See also Kiholm & Kris O'Neil.

Sites:krisoneil.com , MySpace , Facebook , X , Soundcloud , YouTube
Aliases:Kristian Nielsen
Variations:
Viewing All | Kris O'Neil

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0