Kris O'Neil

Real Name:
Kristian Nielsen
Profile:
Trance & Progressive-Trance DJ & producer from Holbæk, Denmark.
Contact: kris@krisoneil.com
Born: December 19, 1986

Since June 2016, he has been the A&R of Avanti (3) which was re-launched the same year.
See also Kiholm & Kris O'Neil.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

Kris O'Neil - Saga album art Kris O'Neil Saga Pure Trance Progressive UK 2019
Kris O'Neil - Oddity album art Flynthe & Kris O'Neil Flynthe & Kris O'Neil - Oddity Silk Music (2) Russia 2019

Videos (18) Edit