Kris Oneil

Real Name:
Kristian Nielsen
Profile:
Trance & Progressive-Trance DJ & producer from Holbæk, Denmark.
Contact: kris@krisoneil.com
Born: December 19, 1986

Since June 2016, he has been the A&R of Avanti (3) which was re-launched the same year.
See also Kiholm & Kris O'Neil.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Kris O'Neil | Viewing Kris Oneil

Remix

SOLA0025 Kris O'Neil - Satellite album art Headstrong (5) Ft. Stine Grove Satellite (Kris Oneil Progressive Mix) (as Kris Oneil) Headstrong (5) Ft. Stine Grove - Satellite(10xFile, MP3, 320) Sola Records SOLA0025 UK 2013

Videos (18) Edit