DJ Kris O'Neil

Real Name:
Kristian Nielsen
Profile:
Trance & Progressive-Trance DJ & producer from Holbæk, Denmark.
Contact: kris@krisoneil.com
Born: December 19, 1986

Since June 2016, he has been the A&R of Avanti (3) which was re-launched the same year.
See also Kiholm & Kris O'Neil.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Kris O'Neil | Viewing DJ Kris O'Neil
Kris O'Neil - In Trance We Trust 019 album art DJ Kris O'Neil* DJ Kris O'Neil* - In Trance We Trust 019 (Comp) In Trance We Trust Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit