Michel Pascal (2)

Michel Pascal (2)

Real Name:
Michel Pascal Leduc
Profile:
Born in Montréal, 1951. Canadian singer and actor.
Sites:
[a2261534]

Artist

Michel Pascal (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

MPI-001 Michel Pascal (2) C'Est L'Amour(Vinyl, Album) Michel Pascal Intl. MPI-001 Canada 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CNB-101 Nicole Croisille, Michel Pascal (2) Nicole Croisille, Michel Pascal (2) - L'Amour Par Correspondance(7", Single) Disques Canabel CNB-101 Canada 1985 Sell This Version
MPI-008 Michel Pascal (2) Y'a Des Fleurs Fanées(7") Michel Pascal Intl. MPI-008 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
MPI-013 Michel Pascal (2) Un Enfant De Toi(7", Single) Michel Pascal Intl. MPI-013 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
CNB-102 Michel Pascal (2) Me Voilà Seul(7", Single) Disques Canabel CNB-102 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
C-4812 Michel Pascal (2) Parce Que(7") Ciné (2) C-4812 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

PAC 9602 Jean Nichol, Michel Pascal (2), Chantal Pary, Diane Dufresne Jean Nichol, Michel Pascal (2), Chantal Pary, Diane Dufresne - 12 Succès "Pop"(LP, Album, Comp) Pacha PAC 9602 Canada Unknown Sell This Version