Zlatan

Zlatan

Real Name:
Zlatan Ibrahimović
Profile:
Swedish renown soccer player born 3 Oct 1981.
Entered the musical scene by making a recording of the Swedish national anthem that was used in commercials by a Swedish car manufacturer.
[a2262103]

Artist

Zlatan Discography

Compilations

none Various Balalaika (Manyus Edit) Various - Олимпиада Сочи 2014 - Лучшие Хиты(16xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Creative Media (2) none Russia 2014
EVACD 4189 Various Du Gamla Du Fria (Quiz Larossi Club Mix) Various - Absolute Dance Spring 2014(2xCD, Comp) Absolute (2) EVACD 4189 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
AMCD 2075, 50541 961 079 25 Various Du Gamla Du Fria Various - Absolute Music 75(2xCD, Comp) Absolute (2), Absolute (2) AMCD 2075, 50541 961 079 25 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
none Various Balalaika (Manyus Radio Edit) Various - Дискотека Танцуй Студент(17xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Creative Media (2) none Russia 2014

Mixes

ZOO 006CDDP Marco Mazzoli Faccio Bordello Marco Mazzoli - Lo Zoo Di 105! Compilation 6 (2xCD, Comp, Mixed) TIME (2) ZOO 006CDDP Italy 2011 Sell This Version