Henrique Ruivo

Henrique Ruivo

Real Name:
Henrique José de Oliveira Ruivo
Profile:
Portuguese sculptor and painter, born 1935 in Borba.
[a2262168]

Artist

Henrique Ruivo Discography Tracks

Visual

8E 054 40183 Fernando Lopes-Graça, Nella Maissa Fernando Lopes-Graça, Nella Maissa - Nove Danças Breves / Sonata N.º 2(LP) Columbia 8E 054 40183 Portugal 1972 Sell This Version
Fernando Lopes-Graça, Olga Prats Fernando Lopes-Graça, Olga Prats - Sonata N.º 3 • Sonata N.º 1 • Três Velhos Fandangos Portugueses (Album) Guilda Da Música Portugal 1973 Sell This Version
8E 063 40318 Fernando Lopes-Graça, Clélia Vital, Adriano Jordão Fernando Lopes-Graça, Clélia Vital, Adriano Jordão - Obras Para Violoncelo(LP) A Voz Do Dono 8E 063 40318 Portugal 1974 Sell This Version
8E 063 40344 Fernando Lopes-Graça, Orquestra Sinfónica Do Estado Húngaro*, Tamás Pál Fernando Lopes-Graça, Orquestra Sinfónica Do Estado Húngaro*, Tamás Pál - Sinfonia Per Orchestra / Suite Rústica N.º 1(LP) A Voz Do Dono 8E 063 40344 Portugal 1974 Sell This Version
8E 063 40345 Fernando Lopes-Graça, Orquestra Sinfónica Do Estado Húngaro*, Tamás Pál Fernando Lopes-Graça, Orquestra Sinfónica Do Estado Húngaro*, Tamás Pál - Canto de Amor E de Morte / Quatro Bosquejos(LP, Album) A Voz Do Dono 8E 063 40345 Portugal 1974 Sell This Version
Luís de Freitas Branco - Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra*, András Kórodi Luís de Freitas Branco - Budapest Philharmonic Orchestra*, András Kórodi - Sinfonia N° 1 • Antero De Quental (Album) Portugalsom Portugal 1986 Sell This Version
Luís de Freitas Branco - Orquestra Filarmónica de Budapeste* - Gyula Németh Luís de Freitas Branco - Orquestra Filarmónica de Budapeste* - Gyula Németh - Sinfonia Nº. 3 (Comp) Portugalsom Portugal 1989 Sell This Version