Chris Walla

Real Name:
Christopher Ryan Walla
Profile:
American musician, music producer, and guitarist, born November 2, 1975, based in Portland, Oregon.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BARK69 Chris Walla - Field Manual album art Chris Walla Field Manual (Album) Barsuk Records BARK69 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
TRANS 013 Chris Walla - Tape Loops album art Chris Walla Tape Loops (Album) Trans Records (4) TRANS 013 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BARK69G&C Chris Walla - Geometry &C album art Chris Walla Geometry &C(CDr, Single, Promo) Barsuk Records BARK69G&C UK 2008 Sell This Version
TRANS006 Chris Walla - Never Give Up/Incredibly Still album art Walla* + Sombear Walla* + Sombear - Never Give Up/Incredibly Still(7") Trans Records (4) TRANS006 US 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Chris Walla - Field Manual (Bonus) album art Chris Walla Field Manual (Bonus)(File, MP3, 256) Barsuk Records none US 2008