Hugh Hefner

Real Name:
Hugh Marston Hefner
Profile:
American businessman, adult magazine publisher, and founder and chief creative officer of Playboy Enterprises International, Inc., born 9 April 1926 in Chicago, Illinois, USA., died on 27 September 2017 in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hugh Hefner
[a2262686]

Artist

Hugh Hefner Discography Tracks

Albums

No Number Hugh Hefner - Playboy 25th Anniversary Interview With Hugh Hefner And Michael Jackson, A Radio Special album art Hugh Hefner Playboy 25th Anniversary Interview With Hugh Hefner And Michael Jackson, A Radio Special(LP, Album) Burns Media Consultants, Inc. No Number US 1979 Sell This Version