Ronald Reagan

Real Name:
Ronald Wilson Reagan
Profile:
40th president of the United States of America from 1981 to 1989 and actor.

He was born 6 February 1911 in Tampico, Illinois, USA and died 5 June 2004 in Bel Air, California, USA. He was married to Jane Wyman from 1940 to 1948 (divorced - daughter Maureen Reagan), in 1952 he married Nancy Reagan (daughter Patti Davis).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Ronald Reagan Discography Tracks

Albums

LBY-1029 Ronald Reagan - Tales From The Great Book (Voume 2) album art Ronald Reagan / Brian Aherne Ronald Reagan / Brian Aherne - Tales From The Great Book (Voume 2)(LP, Album) RCA Victor LBY-1029 US 1959 Sell This Version
Series 1 Record 11-A, Series 1 Record 11-B Ronald Reagan - Today's Reading From The Bible album art Ronald Reagan Today's Reading From The Bible(LP) American Bible Society, American Bible Society Series 1 Record 11-A, Series 1 Record 11-B US 1960 Sell This Version
M9MP-6427 Ronald Reagan - Ronald Reagan Speaks Out Against Socialized Medicine album art Ronald Reagan Ronald Reagan Speaks Out Against Socialized Medicine(LP, S/Sided, Album) American Medical Association Communications Division M9MP-6427 US 1962 Sell This Version
RR-SP1 Ronald Reagan - Ronald Reagan On The Air A Collection Of His Most Memorable Broadcasts album art Ronald Reagan Ronald Reagan On The Air A Collection Of His Most Memorable Broadcasts(LP) O'Connor Creative Services RR-SP1 US 1978 Sell This Version
MR-1118 Ronald Reagan - Ronald Reagan On Radio! album art Ronald Reagan Ronald Reagan On Radio!(LP) Radiola MR-1118 US 1980 Sell This Version
Ronald Reagan - Freedom's Finest Hour album art Ronald Reagan Freedom's Finest Hour (Album) MCA Records US 1981 Sell This Version
1001 Ronald Reagan - President Ronald Reagan Reads Stories From The Old Testament album art Ronald Reagan President Ronald Reagan Reads Stories From The Old Testament(LP) Nickelodeon Records (2) 1001 US 1984 Sell This Version
KLP-960 Ronald Reagan - Rendezvous With Destiny album art Ronald Reagan Rendezvous With Destiny(LP) Key Records (4) KLP-960 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ronald Reagan - A Record From Ronald Reagan To All Californians album art Ronald Reagan A Record From Ronald Reagan To All Californians(7", Fle) Skyline Productions none US 1966 Sell This Version
6.20827 Ronald Reagan - Berlin album art East & West Featuring Ronald Reagan East & West Featuring Ronald Reagan - Berlin(12", Pin) Pink 6.20827 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
R-1831 Ronald Reagan - A Living American Stories album art Ronald Reagan A Living American Stories(7") The Wagner Company R-1831 US Unknown Sell This Version
No Number Ronald Reagan - Year Of Decision: A Message From Ronald Reagan album art Ronald Reagan Year Of Decision: A Message From Ronald Reagan(Flexi, 7", S/Sided) Eva-Tone Soundsheets No Number US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

111479 Ronald Reagan - Ronald Reagan Speaks To YAF Members And Supporters album art Ronald Reagan Ronald Reagan Speaks To YAF Members And Supporters(Flexi, S/Sided, Mono) Eva-Tone Soundsheets 111479 US 1982 Sell This Version