Homer Sykes

Real Name:
Homer Warwick Sykes
Profile:
Canadian-born British photographer (1949), whose career has included personal projects and landscape photography.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Homer Sykes

Homer Sykes Discography Tracks

Visual

Homer Sykes - Pied Piper album art Bob & Marcia Bob & Marcia - Pied Piper (Album) Trojan Records UK 1971 Sell This Version
6138 023 Homer Sykes - Sitting / Crab Dance album art Cat Stevens Cat Stevens - Sitting / Crab Dance(7", Single) Island Records 6138 023 France 1972 Sell This Version
Homer Sykes - Catch Bull At Four album art Cat Stevens Cat Stevens - Catch Bull At Four (Album) Island Records Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
HELP 11 Homer Sykes - Grimms album art Grimms Grimms - Grimms(LP, Album) Island Records HELP 11 UK 1973 Sell This Version
Homer Sykes - Гиперборея album art Ȧквариум* Ȧквариум* - Гиперборея (Album) Союз, Астра Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
Homer Sykes - The McCartney Years album art Paul McCartney Paul McCartney - The McCartney Years (Comp) Warner Music Entertainment Europe 2007 Sell This Version
EV307089 Homer Sykes - The Marquee Club (Live In 1971) album art The Rolling Stones The Rolling Stones - The Marquee Club (Live In 1971)(LP, Album + DVD-V, Multichannel, NTSC, Reg) Eagle Vision, Universal Music Group EV307089 USA & Canada 2015 Sell This Version
HRM-38698-01, 88072386983 Homer Sykes - Pure McCartney album art Paul McCartney Paul McCartney - Pure McCartney(4xLP, Comp, RM, 180) Concord Music Group, MPL (2), MPL (2), Concord Music Group HRM-38698-01, 88072386983 2016 Sell This Version