Jiggy Joka

Jiggy Joka

Real Name:
Sven
Profile:
Rapper and HipHop producer (born in 1983, passed away on May 25th, 2012 around 1 a.m.) who lived in Soest, Germany. Together with Toxic Base he founded the label "TotalGeileMukke reKotz" (TGM).
Sites:
In Groups:
S2H
Variations:
Viewing All | Jiggy Joka
[a2263324]

Artist

Jiggy Joka Discography

Compilations

ILM 0051 King Orgasmus One Hauptsache Hart Und Perverz (as Jiggy_JOkA) King Orgasmus One - Orgi Pörnchen 6 (Raw & Uncut Edition)(2xCD, Comp) I Luv Money Records ILM 0051 Germany 2012 Sell This Version