John Nolan (5)

John Nolan (5)

Real Name:
John Thomas Nolan
Profile:
Born February 24, 1978 in Rockville Centre, Nassau County, New York, is the lead singer/guitarist of Straylight Run and the guitarist/co-vocalist of Taking Back Sunday.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | John Nolan (5)
[a2263560]

Artist