Claydee Lupa

Real Name:
Klajdi Llupa
Profile:
Klajdi Llupa, professionally known as Claydee Lupa and Beetkraft (born 7 June 1985) is an Albanian music artist, producer, songwriter and music executive now based in Greece. He is one of the most promising young artists who emerged on the Greek music scene in the last few years and who has already have international hits both as a singer and as a producer and songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2264311]

Artist

Claydee Lupa Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Claydee Lupa - Dame Dame album art Claydee Lupa Feat. Lexy Panterra Claydee Lupa Feat. Lexy Panterra - Dame Dame(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Down2Earth Music Ltd. none Greece 2017
none Claydee Lupa - Notayo album art Claydee Lupa Feat. Kirsten Collins Claydee Lupa Feat. Kirsten Collins - Notayo(File, MP3, Single) Down2Earth Music Ltd. none Greece 2017
none Claydee Lupa - Licky album art Claydee Lupa Feat. Jenn Morel Claydee Lupa Feat. Jenn Morel - Licky(Single) Ego Italy none Italy 2018 Sell This Version
none Claydee Lupa - Dónde Estás album art Nikki Lee (3) & Claydee Lupa Feat. Alex Lupa Nikki Lee (3) & Claydee Lupa Feat. Alex Lupa - Dónde Estás(File, MP3, Single) Down2Earth Music Ltd. none Greece 2018

Miscellaneous

Claydee Lupa - Mamacita Buena album art Claydee* Mamacita Buena (EP) Catchy Tunes (2) Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
none Claydee Lupa - Hey Ma / Countdown album art Claydee* Ft. Lolita Jolie / Dex* Claydee* Ft. Lolita Jolie / Dex* - Hey Ma / Countdown(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version