Fleur Adcock

Real Name:
Kareen Fleur Adcock
Profile:
New Zealand poet and editor, born 10 February 1934 in Auckland, New Zealand. She was married to Alister Campbell and to Barry Crump (both divorced).
Sites:
[a2264425]

Artist

Loading