Real Name:
Kareen Fleur Adcock
Profile:
New Zealand poet and editor, born 10 February 1934 in Auckland, New Zealand. She was married to Alister Campbell and to Barry Crump (both divorced).
Sites:
[a2264425]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

RAT-D062 Fleur Adcock - Ring Around The Moon album art David Farquhar The Roasted Swan - Camina Burana David Farquhar - Ring Around The Moon(CD, Album) Rattle Records RAT-D062 New Zealand 2015 Sell This Version