Ken Arvidson

Ken Arvidson

Real Name:
Kenneth Owen Arvidson
Profile:
New Zealand poet, born in 1938 in Hamilton, New Zealand, died in 2011.
[a2264428]

Artist

Ken Arvidson Discography Tracks

Compilations

NZPRW R 1 Various The Tall Wind and 1 more… Various - New Zealand Poets Read Their Works(2xLP, Comp) Waiata Recordings NZPRW R 1 New Zealand 1974 Sell This Version