Asino

Asino

Real Name:
Jan-Ebe Docter
Profile:
Club/Electro/House DJ & producer from Drachten, the Netherlands.
Born: August 2nd 1981
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Asino
[a226444]

Artist

Asino Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ALTBL3 Asino Let Me See You(12") Altitude Blue ALTBL3 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
MadeinNL001 Quintin & Asino Quintin & Asino - Bleep It! / Gimme Some More(12") Made In NL MadeinNL001 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
BIP-Club-615 Asino & Wolffman Asino & Wolffman - Control(CDr, Single) BIP Records BIP-Club-615 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

EXRD008 Mike Cortez & Poldee Pres. Livin' So Fast Ft. Asino Mike Cortez & Poldee Pres. Livin' So Fast Ft. Asino - Come On Babe(3xFile, MP3, 320) Exotic Refreshment EXRD008 Poland 2008
EXRD012 Mike Cortez & Poldee Pres. Livin' So Fast Ft. Asino Mike Cortez & Poldee Pres. Livin' So Fast Ft. Asino - Doggy Style(4xFile, MP3, 320) Exotic Refreshment EXRD012 Poland 2008
Asino The Butcher Made In NL Netherlands 2009
MIN018 Asino vs. Mickey-T (2) Asino vs. Mickey-T (2) - Bokito(3xFile, MP3) Made In NL MIN018 Netherlands 2009
CG-016 Asino Special Request(9xFile, MP3) Club Generation CG-016 Belgium 2009
MIN002 Asino Gimme Some More(3xFile, MP3) Made In NL MIN002 Netherlands 2009
MIN020 Asino Boekatsjakka(4xFile, MP3) Made In NL MIN020 Netherlands 2009
MIN055 Asino vs. Arma Asino vs. Arma - Bad Girl(4xFile, MP3) Made In NL MIN055 Netherlands 2010
MIN066 Asino Wack Ass Motherfucker(2xFile, MP3) Made In NL MIN066 Netherlands 2010
MIN062 Asino vs. Arma Asino vs. Arma - Land Of Confusion(2xFile, MP3) Made In NL MIN062 Netherlands 2010

Videos (66) Edit