Kendrick Smithyman

Kendrick Smithyman

Real Name:
William Kendrick Smithyman
Profile:
New Zealand poet, born 9 October 1922 in Te Kopuru, New Zealand, died 28 December 1995 in Auckland, New Zealand.
Sites:
[a2264442]

Artist

Kendrick Smithyman Discography

Compilations

NZPRW R 1 Various Proposition and 1 more… Various - New Zealand Poets Read Their Works(2xLP, Comp) Waiata Recordings NZPRW R 1 New Zealand 1974 Sell This Version