Martin Cloud

Martin Cloud

Real Name:
Марат Хафизов (Marat Hafizov)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Kazan, Russia. Was born in 1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2264615]

Artist

Martin Cloud Discography

Singles & EPs

OBLIK007 Martin Cloud This Is Not Real EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Oblik Records OBLIK007 Russia 2011
IMP003 Martin Cloud Iio EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Impressed Recordings IMP003 Russia 2011
MR009 Martin Cloud Pres. Aquastatic Martin Cloud Pres. Aquastatic - Sirius / Unreal Freedom(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Melancholy Records MR009 Russia 2011
Martin Cloud The Master / The Minds (EP, Single) ED Tunes Recordings US 2013
MR030 Martin Cloud Bonomial(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Melancholy Records MR030 Russia 2013
MR061 Martin Cloud Survival / Tranquillus(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Melancholy Records MR061 Russia 2015
MR082 Martin Cloud Play It EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Melancholy Records MR082 Russia 2016

Miscellaneous

BOOTSE035 Martin Cloud Will Be Never(File, MP3, 320) Bootse Records BOOTSE035 Russia 2010
MER043 Martin Cloud The Start(2xFile, MP3, 320) Music En Route MER043 Poland 2012
MR025 Martin Cloud The Breakage(File, MP3, 320) Melancholy Records MR025 Russia 2012
GR0041 Martin Cloud Forthat(File, MP3, 320) Glowstam Records GR0041 UK 2013
MR036 Martin Cloud & Bryan Milton Martin Cloud & Bryan Milton - Guitar Ballad(4xFile, MP3, 320) Melancholy Records MR036 Russia 2014
SR027 Martin Cloud There's Absolute Logic(File, MP3, 320) Setka Records SR027 Russia 2014