Ирина Якушенко

Real Name:
Ирина Ивановна Якушенко
Profile:
Born ?? - died 2011.
Chief editor (редактор) of releases for children at Мелодия.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2264666]

Artist

Ирина Якушенко Discography Tracks

Production

Э. Успенский* Э. Успенский* - Чебурашка (Album) Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
33 С 52—10895-96 Various Various - Пан Ниточка(7") Мелодия 33 С 52—10895-96 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
С52-10719-20 Various Various - Диво-Дивное(7") Мелодия С52-10719-20 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Л. Ларина*, О. Анофриев* Л. Ларина*, О. Анофриев* - Волшебное Яблочко Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Various Various - Храбрый Заяц Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
33С52—12783-4 Various Various - Умный Мальчик(7") Мелодия 33С52—12783-4 USSR 1979 Sell This Version
С 52—12779-80 Various Various - Заяц И Ёж(7") Мелодия С 52—12779-80 USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Various Various - Курочка-Королева / Муравьишка Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Г. Х. Андерсен* Г. Х. Андерсен* - Дочь Болотного Царя (Album) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Ф. Зальтен* Ф. Зальтен* - Бемби (Лесная Сказка) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
33 С 50—13669-70 Various Various - Сказание О Вёлунде (По Мотивам Скандинавских Мифов)(LP, Album, Yel) Мелодия 33 С 50—13669-70 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
С50—14767-68 Various Various - Как Достать Живую Обезьяну / Пан Ниточка(LP) Мелодия С50—14767-68 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
С52-13429—30 Various Various - Дэви Крокет(7") Мелодия С52-13429—30 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
С50—13133-34 Various Various - О Короле Карле, О Рыцаре Роланде, О Ронсевале(LP) Мелодия С50—13133-34 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
С52-13433-4 Various Various - Журавлиные Перья(7") Мелодия С52-13433-4 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
С50-14405-06 Елена Камбурова Читает А. М. Горький* Елена Камбурова Читает А. М. Горький* - Пепе Нунча Из "Сказок Об Италии"(LP, Album) Мелодия С50-14405-06 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Братья Гримм* Братья Гримм* - Жили-были Ёжики Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
А. Толстой* А. Толстой* - Невероятные Приключения Буратино Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
С. Аксаков* С. Аксаков* - Аленький Цветочек Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Various Various - Али-Баба И Сорок Разбойников (Album) Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
К. Чуковский* К. Чуковский* - Телефон / Федорино Горе / Приключения Бибигона Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
П. Ершов* П. Ершов* - Конек-Горбунок Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Various Various - Муравьишка Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
М50-0867-68 А. Толстой* А. Толстой* - Невероятные Приключения Буратино(LP, Mono, RP, Blu) Мелодия М50-0867-68 USSR 1981 Sell This Version
М52—43485-6 Various Various - Длинная-Предлинная Сказка(7", Mono) Мелодия М52—43485-6 USSR 1981 Sell This Version