Karel Cudlín

Karel Cudlín

Real Name:
Mgr. Karel Cudlín
Profile:
Czech photographer from Prague.
Contact: cudlin@volny.cz
Born: June 28, 1960
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Karel Cudlín
[a2264973]

Artist

Karel Cudlín Discography

Visual

8111 0590 Martinů Quartet - Debussy* / Martinů* Martinů Quartet - Debussy* / Martinů* - String Quartet / String Quartet No. 5(LP) Panton 8111 0590 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
Ida Kelarova*Romano Rat (2) Ida Kelarova*Romano Rat (2) - Dadoro / Tatínek (Album) Lotos Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version
ISBN 80-7203-330-1 Ginsberg*, Ferlinghetti*, Snyder* Ginsberg*, Ferlinghetti*, Snyder* - Beatnici V Praze / The Beats In Prague(CD, Album, Boo) Argo ISBN 80-7203-330-1 Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version
Ida Kelarová a Bogoro, Věra Bílá, Kale (3), Karel Giňa Ida Kelarová a Bogoro, Věra Bílá, Kale (3), Karel Giňa - Staré Cikánské Písně / Old Gipsy Songs (Album) Lotos Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
The Basement The Basement - I Just Caught A Face (Single) Deltasonic Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
beauty 024 Dot Dash (5) Dot Dash (5) - Half-Remembered Dream(CD, Album) The Beautiful Music beauty 024 US 2013 Sell This Version