Hardmaster

Hardmaster

Real Name:
Stefan Stilianov Nedelchev
Profile:
Hardmaster (Stefan Nedelchev) was born in Bulgaria in 31th of March 1992. He got into the Hardstyle music in 2007 and after a few years of listening he started producing as a beginner in 2009. In 2011 he released his first track Fallen Angel on D4rK R3CORDS by succeeding to be the first Bulgarian Hardstyle producer!
Sites:
[a2264984]

Artist

Hardmaster Discography

Miscellaneous

DR049 Hardmaster Seduction(File, MP3, 320) D4RK R3CORDS DR049 UK 2011
EXP073 Hardmaster The Sun(3xFile, MP3, 320) Explosive Records (6) EXP073 Italy 2011
DR046 Hardmaster Fallen Angel(File, MP3, 320) D4RK R3CORDS DR046 UK 2011
EXP076 Hardmaster What Is Consciousness(3xFile, MP3, 320) Explosive Records (6) EXP076 Italy 2012
EXP080 Hardmaster The Sun 2012(4xFile, MP3, 320) Explosive Records (6) EXP080 Italy 2012
KAT092 Hardmaster Live For Today(File, MP3, 320) Kattiva Records KAT092 Italy 2014

Videos (4) Edit