(Drinking) Count Von Retard

(Drinking) Count Von Retard

Real Name:
Jeremy Charles Gage
Profile:
American Punk drummer, born in 1982 and died 20 July 2003 in a rollover accident on Interstate 5 north of Eugene, Oregon, USA. Also his bandmembers Matthew Stephen Fitzgerald and Adam Henry Cox were killed in that accident.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2265258]

Artist

(Drinking) Count Von Retard Discography

Instruments & Performance

GH-227 Spider Babies Spider Babies - Whats Wrong With Me?(7", Single) Get Hip Recordings GH-227 US 2003 Sell This Version