Michael Rios

Michael Rios

Real Name:
Michael V. Rios
Profile:
Born: Dec 10 1947. Oakland, CA.
Artist noted for his work with Santana.
Sites:
[a2265813]

Artist

Michael Rios Discography Tracks

Vocals

EBI0510 Flash Sanchez Flash Sanchez - Do U Really Wanna?(File, MP3, Single, 256) Electro Boy Inc Records EBI0510 US 2016

Featuring & Presenting

EBI0510 Flash Sanchez Do U Really Wanna? Flash Sanchez - Do U Really Wanna?(File, MP3, Single, 256) Electro Boy Inc Records EBI0510 US 2016

Visual

Santana Santana - Sacred Fire, Live In Mexico PolyGram Video Ltd. Europe 1993 Sell This Version
521 321-4, 94188-1630 Various Various - Sacred Sources 1 Live Forever(Cass, Comp) Polydor, Guts & Grace Music 521 321-4, 94188-1630 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
Testament (2) Testament (2) - Live At The Fillmore (Album) Music For Nations UK 1995 Sell This Version
BW056 Jose Neto Jose Neto - In Memory Of Thunder(CD) B&W Music BW056 UK 1996 Sell This Version
Santana Featuring The Product G&B Santana Featuring The Product G&B - Maria Maria (Single, Maxi) Arista Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Santana Santana - Supernatural (Album) Arista US 1999 Sell This Version
Santana Feat. Rob Thomas Santana Feat. Rob Thomas - Smooth (Single, Maxi) Arista Europe 1999 Sell This Version
07822-19080-2 Santana Santana - Supernatural(CD, Album) Arista 07822-19080-2 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
SPITMMC003 Testament (2) Testament (2) - Live At The Fillmore(Cass, Album) Spitfire Records, Burnt Offerings Inc. SPITMMC003 Malaysia 2000 Sell This Version
Santana Featuring Maná Santana Featuring Maná - Corazon Espinado (Maxi) Arista Greece 2000 Sell This Version
74321 76925 2 Santana Featuring Everlast Santana Featuring Everlast - Put Your Lights On(CD, Single, Car) Arista 74321 76925 2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Steve Winwood Steve Winwood - About Time (Album) Sanctuary Records, Wincraft Music UK & Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Santana Santana - Hymns For Peace Live At Montreux 2004 Eagle Vision Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Santana Santana - Ultimate Santana (Comp) Arista, Columbia, Legacy Australia 2007 Sell This Version
4400882579 Santana Santana - Sacred Fire, Live In Mexico(DVD-V, NTSC) Island Records 4400882579 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
88697 06293 2 Santana Santana - Ultimate Santana(CD, Comp) Arista, Columbia, Legacy 88697 06293 2 Canada Unknown Sell This Version