Bert Stern

Real Name:
Bertram Stern
Profile:
American fashion and celebrity portrait photographer, born 3 October 1929 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died 26 June 2013 in Manhattan, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2266344]

Artist