Jean-Fréderic Schnyder

Jean-Fréderic Schnyder

Real Name:
Jean-Frédéric Schnyder
Profile:
Swiss painter, graphic artist, photographer, object and installation artist, born 16 May 1945 in Basel, Switzerland.
[a2266724]

Artist

Jean-Fréderic Schnyder Discography Tracks

Visual

Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds* Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds* - Murder Ballads (Album) Mute, Mute Poland 1996 Sell This Version