Hayley Aitken

Hayley Aitken

Real Name:
Hayley Michelle Aitken
Profile:
Australian singer and songwriter, born 11 April 1988.
Variations:
[a2266755]

Artist

Hayley Aitken Discography

Singles & EPs

9254412 Hayley Aitken (I Hate The Way) I Love You(CD, Maxi) Jive 9254412 Australia 2002 Sell This Version
9253872 Hayley Aitken Kiss Me Quick(CD, Single) Jive 9253872 Australia & New Zealand Unknown Sell This Version
AM 29882 Hayley* That Girl(12", Single, W/Lbl) Not On Label AM 29882 Australia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit