Leopoldo Pomés

Leopoldo Pomés

Real Name:
Leopoldo Pomés Campello
Profile:
Spanish photographer and publisher, born in 1931 in Barcelona, Spain.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2267068]

Artist

Leopoldo Pomés Discography

Visual

SP 1002 Eddy Guerin & Les Barcels Eddy Guerin & Les Barcels - Tua / Per Tutta La Vita / Nessuno / Piove(7", EP) Saef SP 1002 Spain 1959 Sell This Version
SP-1012, SP 1012 Francisco Dubé (Acordeón), Acompañado De Orquesta* Francisco Dubé (Acordeón), Acompañado De Orquesta* - Música De Películas(7", EP) Saef, Saef SP-1012, SP 1012 Spain 1959 Sell This Version
C. I. N.º 8 Espinàs* Espinàs* - Espinàs Canta Les Seves Cançons (I)(7", EP) Ediphone C. I. N.º 8 Spain 1962 Sell This Version
C. L. Nº 10 Various Various - Nadal Dels Poetes(7", EP, Gat) Ediphone C. L. Nº 10 Spain 1963 Sell This Version
C. I. N.º 2 J. M. Espinàs* / Maria Cinta J. M. Espinàs* / Maria Cinta - Nadal A Casa(7", EP) Ediphone C. I. N.º 2 Spain 1963 Sell This Version
C.M. Nº 22 Maria Cinta Maria Cinta - Tu M'acompanyes(7", EP) Edigsa, Ediphone C.M. Nº 22 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
Raimon Amb Michel Portal, Leon Francioli*, Beb Guerin, Bernard Vitet Y Marc Stecker* Raimon Amb Michel Portal, Leon Francioli*, Beb Guerin, Bernard Vitet Y Marc Stecker* - Raimon [A Víctor Jara] (Album) Movieplay Spain 1974 Sell This Version
88 411 I Marjo (5) Marjo (5) - Marjo(LP, Album) Ariola 88 411 I Spain 1976 Sell This Version
PL-35240 Toti Soler Toti Soler - Lonely Fire(LP, Album) RCA Victor PL-35240 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
DPE-1000, DPE: 1000 Tito B. Diagonal Tito B. Diagonal - Consejos Con Pedigree(LP, Album) Edi-Master, Edi-Master DPE-1000, DPE: 1000 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
8122-74885-2 Nico (3) Nico (3) - The Frozen Borderline 1968-1970(2xCD, Comp, RM) Elektra, Reprise Records, Rhino Records (2) 8122-74885-2 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Rheino 101010 Nico (3) Nico (3) - Schwanengesang - Lieder Vom Einsamen Mädchen 1968-1985(LP, Comp, Unofficial) Erlkönig Musikproduktionen Rheino 101010 Germany 2010 Sell This Version