Akitoshi Kuroda

Real Name:
Akitoshi Kuroda = 黒田晃年
Profile:
Japanese guitarist. Born September 19, 1977. Japanese: 黒田晃年.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2267158]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

PCCA-90029 Akitoshi Kuroda - Lia*Collection Album Vol.1 Diamond Days album art Lia Diamond Days Lia - Lia*Collection Album Vol.1 Diamond Days(2xCD, Comp) Queen's Label PCCA-90029 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
中川 翔子* Pretty Please Chocolate On Top 中川 翔子* - Big☆Bang!!! (Album) Sony Music Records Japan 2008 Sell This Version
88697529782 Akitoshi Kuroda - Dream album art Yuna Ito Baila Baila Yuna Ito - Dream(CD, Album + DVD-V) Studioseven Recordings, Sony Music Records, Sony Music 88697529782 Taiwan 2009 Sell This Version
Akitoshi Kuroda - Holidays In The Sun album art Yui (2) Please Stay With Me and 1 more… Yui (2) - Holidays In The Sun Sony Music, Gr8! Records Singapore 2010 Sell This Version
VIZL-379 Akitoshi Kuroda - Covers - Scream As A Woman album art Liv Moon Liv Moon - Covers - Scream As A Woman(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) Victor VIZL-379 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Akitoshi Kuroda - 777 ~Triple Seven~ album art AAA Wishes AAA - 777 ~Triple Seven~ (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Akitoshi Kuroda - 私のオキナワ album art 島袋寛子* 貝殻 島袋寛子* - 私のオキナワ (Album) Sonic Groove (2) Japan 2013 Sell This Version
AVCD-38676~7 Akitoshi Kuroda - TRF Tribute Album Best album art Various 寒い夜だから… (オーバードライブ Remix) Various - TRF Tribute Album Best(2xCD, Comp) Avex Trax AVCD-38676~7 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
MOCA-1844 Akitoshi Kuroda - A La Mode album art Senri Kawaguchi Spanish Pirates Senri Kawaguchi - A La Mode(CD, Album) Most Company, VEGA Music Entertainment MOCA-1844 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
KICS-93036 Akitoshi Kuroda - Supernal Liberty album art Nana Mizuki Fate Nana Mizuki - Supernal Liberty(CD, Album, Ltd + Blu-ray) King Records KICS-93036 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
UMCK-9703 Akitoshi Kuroda - FIGHT BACK album art Da-iCE BOMB Da-iCE - FIGHT BACK(CD, Album + DVD-V) Universal Music UMCK-9703 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Akitoshi Kuroda - #globe20th -Special Cover Best- album art Globe Love Again Globe - #globe20th -Special Cover Best- (Comp) Avex Globe Japan 2015 Sell This Version
EBCD-10004~05 Akitoshi Kuroda - Splatune 2 -Splatoon 2 Original Soundtrack- = スプラトゥーン2 オリジナルサウンドトラック -スプラチューン2- album art 峰岸 透*, 永松 亮*, 藤井 志帆* 峰岸 透*, 永松 亮*, 藤井 志帆* - Splatune 2 -Splatoon 2 Original Soundtrack- = スプラトゥーン2 オリジナルサウンドトラック -スプラチューン2-(2xCD, Album) Enterbrain EBCD-10004~05 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
TRJC-1069 Akitoshi Kuroda - Inkoming! = インカミング album art Wet Floor (2) = ウェットフロア* Wet Floor (2) = ウェットフロア* - Inkoming! = インカミング(CD, EP) Tower Records (4) TRJC-1069 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
PCCG-01641 Akitoshi Kuroda - スタァライトシアター = Starlight Theater album art スタァライト九九組 Circle Of The Revue スタァライト九九組 - スタァライトシアター = Starlight Theater(CD, Single) Pony Canyon PCCG-01641 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
VTCL-35306 Akitoshi Kuroda - ダメハダメ album art Minori Suzuki = 鈴木みのり* One More Step (as 黒田晃年) Minori Suzuki = 鈴木みのり* - ダメハダメ(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog VTCL-35306 Japan 2019 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Akitoshi Kuroda - はなよりほかに album art 熊木杏里 バイバイ (as 黒田晃年) 熊木杏里 - はなよりほかに (Album) King Records Japan 2009 Sell This Version
MOCA-1844 Akitoshi Kuroda - A La Mode album art Senri Kawaguchi Spanish Pirates Senri Kawaguchi - A La Mode(CD, Album) Most Company, VEGA Music Entertainment MOCA-1844 Japan 2013 Sell This Version