Darpa

Darpa

Real Name:
Angelo Luca
Profile:
Italian Techno DJ and producer, born in 1991.
Sites:
[a2267219]

Artist

Darpa Discography Tracks

Albums

ITADI174 Darpa Who I Am(8xFile, MP3, 320) Italo Business ITADI174 Italy 2012

Singles & EPs

EKLE081 Darpa Life Makes Me Angry EP(File, MP3, EP, 320) Eklero Records EKLE081 Italy 2011
NLD232 Darpa Fatal Breath EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Naked Lunch NLD232 Portugal 2013
HMM004 Darpa - 2Loud Darpa - 2Loud - Ragnarok EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Handmade Music (3) HMM004 Italy 2013
ECLR119 Darpa Worn Soles(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Eclipse Recordings ECLR119 Poland 2017

Miscellaneous

FBR178 Darpa Something Of Minimal(File, MP3, 320) Flat Belly Recordings FBR178 Hong Kong 2012
NTR 028 Darpa Just A Train(3xFile, MP3, 320) NoiseTilt Records NTR 028 Italy 2012
HMM006 Min&Mal*, Darpa Min&Mal*, Darpa - Obscure Anarchism(File, MP3, 320) Handmade Music (3) HMM006 Italy 2013
DIB033 Angy Kore Vs. Darpa Angy Kore Vs. Darpa - Earthquake(File, MP3, 320) Different Is Better DIB033 Italy 2014
DSRD322 Darpa To The Headquarter(3xFile, MP3, 320) DSR Digital DSRD322 Hungary 2016

Videos (5) Edit