shintaro (6)

shintaro (6)

Real Name:
堀慎太郎 (Shintaro Hori)
Profile:
Born in Koga, Ibaraki, Japan in Jun 1988.
Sites:
[a2267872]

Artist

shintaro (6) Discography

Albums

none shintaro (6) GUR Trance Progressive House Edition 2011(CDr) gunter10 United Records none Japan 2011 Sell This Version
none shintaro (6) Seasons(CDr) gunter10 United Records none Japan 2012 Sell This Version
none Shintaro (6) Light Of Salvation(CDr, Album) gunter10 United Records none Japan 2012 Sell This Version
none Shintaro (6) World Stories(CDr, Album) gunter10 United Records none Japan 2013 Sell This Version
none shintaro (6) Nothing Like the Sun(CDr, Album) gunter10 United Records none Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SMDJ004 Shintaro (6) Meteor(File, MP3, Single, 320) Somode SMDJ004 Japan 2010
SMDJ007 Shintaro (6) & N.Shisui Shintaro (6) & N.Shisui - Alpheratz(File, MP3, Single, 320) Somode SMDJ007 Japan 2010
none Shintaro (6) Seaside Rest EP(CDr, EP) gunter10 United Records none Japan 2013 Sell This Version
none shintaro (6) Homecoming(CDr, EP) gunter10 United Records none Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

GLXY027 Shintaro (6) Siegfried(4xFile, MP3, 320) Galaxy Recz GLXY027 Japan 2011
none Shintaro (6) Arrangement Of 東方永夜抄(CDr) gunter10 United Records none Japan 2013 Sell This Version
none Shintaro (6) Land On Earth(CDr) gunter10 United Records none Japan 2014 Sell This Version
none Shintaro (6) Side Of Heaven(CDr) gunter10 United Records none Japan 2015 Sell This Version
none Shintaro (6) Voyage(CDr) gunter10 United Records none Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit