Wendy Saddington

Wendy Saddington

Real Name:
Wendy June Saddington
Profile:
Australian blues, soul and jazz singer, born 26 September 1949 in Melbourne, Australia and died 21 June 2013 in Melbourne, Australia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2268002]

Artist

Wendy Saddington Discography

Albums

Wendy Saddington Wendy Saddington & The Copperwine Live (Album) Infinity Australia 1971 Sell This Version
L36146 Wendy Saddington Looking Through A Window(LP, Album, RE) Infinity L36146 Australia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Wendy Saddington Looking Thru A Window Infinity Australia 1971 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit