Ruslan Malyarovsky

Ruslan Malyarovsky

Real Name:
Руслан Маляровский (Ruslan Malyarovskiy)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance / Tech Trance DJ & producer from Khmelnitskiy, Ukraine.
Born: 12-07-1992.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2268050]

Artist

Ruslan Malyarovsky Discography

Instruments & Performance

Maor Levi And Nitrous Oxide (2) Sevas Maor Levi And Nitrous Oxide (2) - Anjunabeats Worldwide 04 (Comp) Anjunabeats UK 2012 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

InfraP044, INFRAP044 3rd Planet Feat. Ange (6) 3rd Planet Feat. Ange (6) - I.M.S(7xFile, MP3, 320) Infra Progressive, Infra Progressive InfraP044, INFRAP044 UK 2011
FFF002 3rd Planet 3rd Planet - Planet Rock(File, MP3, 320) Freefall Future Force FFF002 Australia 2011
Maor Levi And Nitrous Oxide (2) Sevas Maor Levi And Nitrous Oxide (2) - Anjunabeats Worldwide 04 (Comp) Anjunabeats UK 2012 Sell This Version
FLASH 090 3rd Planet 3rd Planet - Sevas(2xFile, MP3, 320) Flashover Recordings FLASH 090 Netherlands 2012

Production

InfraP044, INFRAP044 3rd Planet Feat. Ange (6) 3rd Planet Feat. Ange (6) - I.M.S(7xFile, MP3, 320) Infra Progressive, Infra Progressive InfraP044, INFRAP044 UK 2011
FFF002 3rd Planet 3rd Planet - Planet Rock(File, MP3, 320) Freefall Future Force FFF002 Australia 2011
Maor Levi And Nitrous Oxide (2) Sevas Maor Levi And Nitrous Oxide (2) - Anjunabeats Worldwide 04 (Comp) Anjunabeats UK 2012 Sell This Version