Perin del Vaga

Perin del Vaga

Real Name:
Piero Buonaccorsi
Profile:
Italian painter, born 1501 and died 14 October 1547 in Rome, Italy.
[a2268055]

Artist

Perin del Vaga Discography

Visual

W.A.Mozart* W.A.Mozart* - Jupiter-Sinfonie Nr.41 C-Dur, KV 551 / Linzer-Sinfonie Nr.36 C-Dur, KV 425 First Class, First Class Germany 1976 Sell This Version